PLZ |
NAME/VORNAME |
NAT |
TEAM |
ZEIT/RÜCKSTAND |
KM/H |
1 |
VAN DER POEL Mathieu |
NED |
BEOBANK - CORENDON |
04:25:52 |
40,62 |
2 |
Andrea vendrame |
ITA |
ANDRONI - SIDERMEC - BOTTECCHIA |
00:00 |
|
3 |
VENTURINI Clement |
FRA |
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS |
00:02 |
|
4 |
TOUZE Fabien |
FRA |
HP BTP - AUBER 93 |
00:02 |
|
5 |
CALMEJANE Lilian |
FRA |
DIRECT ENERGIE |
00:02 |
|
6 |
VACHON Florian |
FRA |
FORTUNEO - VITAL CONCEPT |
00:02 |
|
7 |
DASSONVILLE Flavien |
FRA |
HP BTP - AUBER 93 |
00:02 |
|
8 |
TRONET Steven |
FRA |
ARMEE DE TERRE |
00:02 |
|
9 |
HOULE Hugo |
CAN |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
00:02 |
|
10 |
MAIKIN Roman |
RUS |
GAZPROM - RUSVELO |
00:02 |
|
11 |
LIETAER Eliot |
BEL |
SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE |
00:02 |
|
12 |
REMY DI GREGORIO |
FRA |
DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM |
00:02 |
|
13 |
LIENHARD Fabian |
SUI |
TEAM VORARLBERG |
00:02 |
|
14 |
VILELA Ricardo |
POR |
MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM |
00:02 |
|
15 |
LE BON Johan |
FRA |
FDJ NOUVELLE AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE |
00:02 |
|
16 |
JEREMY CABOT |
FRA |
ROUBAIX - LILLE METROPOLE |
00:02 |
|
17 |
MEISEN Marcel |
GER |
BEOBANK - CORENDON |
00:02 |
|
18 |
DE GENDT Aime |
BEL |
SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE |
00:02 |
|
19 |
GUILLEMOIS Romain |
FRA |
DIRECT ENERGIE |
00:12 |
|
20 |
STÜSSI Colin Chris |
SUI |
ROTH - AKROS |
00:12 |
|
21 |
GARCIA SOSA Jhojan Orlando |
COL |
MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM |
00:14 |
|
22 |
ZEPUNTKE Ruben |
GER |
DEVELOPMENT TEAM SUNWEB |
00:14 |
|
23 |
SENECHAL Florian |
FRA |
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS |
00:14 |
|
24 |
STEWART Mark |
GBR |
AN POST CHAIN REACTION |
00:14 |
|
25 |
ANTOMARCHI Julien |
FRA |
ROUBAIX - LILLE METROPOLE |
00:14 |
|
26 |
FERRARI BARCELO Fabricio |
URU |
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA |
00:14 |
|
27 |
LEVEAU Jérémy |
FRA |
ROUBAIX - LILLE METROPOLE |
00:19 |
|
28 |
PICHON Laurent |
FRA |
FORTUNEO - VITAL CONCEPT |
00:19 |
|
29 |
GOUAULT Pierre |
FRA |
HP BTP - AUBER 93 |
00:19 |
|
30 |
BERNARDO ALBEIRO SUAZA ARANGO |
COL |
MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM |
00:19 |
|
31 |
GOOS Marc |
NED |
DEVELOPMENT TEAM SUNWEB |
00:19 |
|
32 |
ZURITA MARTINEZ Francesc |
ESP |
TEAM VORARLBERG |
00:19 |
|
33 |
MAINARD Jerome |
FRA |
ARMEE DE TERRE |
00:19 |
|
34 |
REIS Rafael |
POR |
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA |
00:19 |
|
35 |
SIERRA SANCHEZ Yecid Arturo |
COL |
MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM |
00:24 |
|
36 |
SERGIO ANDRES HIGUITA GARCIA |
COL |
MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM |
00:24 |
|
37 |
PICHOT Alexandre |
FRA |
DIRECT ENERGIE |
00:26 |
|
38 |
VERMEERSCH Gianni |
BEL |
BEOBANK - CORENDON |
00:28 |
|
39 |
CALLEEUW Joeri |
BEL |
ROUBAIX - LILLE METROPOLE |
00:31 |
|
40 |
KANTER Max |
GER |
DEVELOPMENT TEAM SUNWEB |
00:37 |
|
41 |
RUTSCH Jonas |
GER |
TEAM LOTTO - KERN HAUS |
00:37 |
|
42 |
MARTINEZ Yannick |
FRA |
DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM |
00:39 |
|
43 |
VAN DER POEL David |
NED |
BEOBANK - CORENDON |
00:39 |
|
44 |
MOBACH Jarno |
NED |
DEVELOPMENT TEAM SUNWEB |
00:39 |
|
45 |
RIBLON Christophe |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
00:39 |
|
46 |
PACIONI Luca |
ITA |
ANDRONI - SIDERMEC - BOTTECCHIA |
00:43 |
|
47 |
REUTIMANN Matthias |
SUI |
ROTH - AKROS |
00:51 |
|
48 |
LÜSCHER Damian |
SUI |
ROTH - AKROS |
00:54 |
|
49 |
SAEZ BENITO Hector |
ESP |
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA |
00:58 |
|
50 |
DUCULTY Bastien |
FRA |
ARMEE DE TERRE |
00:58 |
|
51 |
TURGIS Jimmy |
FRA |
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS |
00:58 |
|
52 |
OIEN Justin |
USA |
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA |
01:00 |
|
53 |
JAKIN Alo |
EST |
HP BTP - AUBER 93 |
01:05 |
|
54 |
ROSTOLLAN Thomas |
FRA |
ARMEE DE TERRE |
01:05 |
|
55 |
GOUGH Regan |
NZL |
AN POST CHAIN REACTION |
01:07 |
|
56 |
OVECHKIN Artem |
RUS |
GAZPROM - RUSVELO |
01:17 |
|
57 |
ERSHOV Artur |
RUS |
GAZPROM - RUSVELO |
01:17 |
|
58 |
Christophe Noppe |
BEL |
SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE |
01:17 |
|
59 |
DE VYLDER Lindsay |
BEL |
SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE |
01:17 |
|
60 |
HARDY Romain |
FRA |
FORTUNEO - VITAL CONCEPT |
01:17 |
|
61 |
GUYOT Yann |
FRA |
ARMEE DE TERRE |
01:19 |
|
62 |
SMUKULIS Gatis |
LAT |
DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM |
01:22 |
|
63 |
SEYNAEVE Lander |
BEL |
ROUBAIX - LILLE METROPOLE |
01:28 |
|
64 |
WALSLEBEN Philipp |
GER |
BEOBANK - CORENDON |
01:28 |
|
65 |
DENZ Nico |
GER |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
01:29 |
|
66 |
SALOMEIN Jarl |
BEL |
SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE |
01:38 |
|
67 |
ROUX Anthony |
FRA |
FDJ NOUVELLE AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE |
01:39 |
|
68 |
LE TURNIER Mathias |
FRA |
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS |
01:44 |
|
69 |
MALDONADO Anthony |
FRA |
HP BTP - AUBER 93 |
01:44 |
|
70 |
ROHDE Leon R. |
GER |
DEVELOPMENT TEAM SUNWEB |
01:51 |
|
71 |
MEEUSEN Tom |
BEL |
BEOBANK - CORENDON |
01:55 |
|
72 |
MAS BONET Luis Guillermo |
ESP |
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA |
01:56 |
|
73 |
HOLST ENGER Sondre |
NOR |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
01:59 |
|
74 |
GAVAZZI Francesco |
ITA |
ANDRONI - SIDERMEC - BOTTECCHIA |
01:59 |
|
75 |
THALMANN Roland |
SUI |
ROTH - AKROS |
01:59 |
|
76 |
NIKOLAEV Sergey |
RUS |
GAZPROM - RUSVELO |
02:06 |
|
77 |
CORNU Jeremy |
FRA |
DIRECT ENERGIE |
02:08 |
|
78 |
SCHIR Thery |
SUI |
TEAM VORARLBERG |
02:11 |
|
79 |
SOLOMENNIKOV Andrei |
RUS |
GAZPROM - RUSVELO |
02:35 |
|
80 |
BAGDONAS Gediminas |
LTU |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
02:39 |
|
81 |
LEVASSEUR Jordan |
FRA |
ARMEE DE TERRE |
02:59 |
|
82 |
GENE Yohann |
FRA |
DIRECT ENERGIE |
03:14 |
|
83 |
VICHOT Arthur |
FRA |
FDJ NOUVELLE AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE |
03:48 |
|
84 |
BAUM Lukas |
GER |
TEAM LOTTO - KERN HAUS |
05:15 |
|
85 |
JAMIESON Adam |
CAN |
AN POST CHAIN REACTION |
05:15 |
|
86 |
JÄGER Patrick |
AUT |
TEAM VORARLBERG |
05:15 |
|
87 |
BRAUN Julian |
GER |
TEAM LOTTO - KERN HAUS |
05:15 |
|
88 |
HENN Luca |
GER |
TEAM LOTTO - KERN HAUS |
05:15 |
|
89 |
MIZUNO Kyohei |
JPN |
INTERPRO CYCLING ACADEMY |
05:15 |
|
90 |
STRITZINGER Joshua |
GER |
TEAM LOTTO - KERN HAUS |
05:15 |
|
91 |
YOSHIDA Yuto |
JPN |
INTERPRO CYCLING ACADEMY |
05:15 |
|
92 |
DANIEL Maxime |
FRA |
FORTUNEO - VITAL CONCEPT |
05:15 |
|
93 |
BOEV Igor |
RUS |
GAZPROM - RUSVELO |
05:15 |
|
94 |
KUCHER Michael |
AUT |
TEAM VORARLBERG |
05:15 |
|
95 |
JEANDESBOZ Fabrice |
FRA |
DIRECT ENERGIE |
05:15 |
|
96 |
DER Zolt |
HUN |
TEAM VORARLBERG |
05:15 |
|
97 |
LANG Pirmin |
SUI |
ROTH - AKROS |
05:15 |
|
98 |
PAGE Dylan |
SUI |
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA |
05:15 |
|
99 |
SCOTT Jacob |
GBR |
AN POST CHAIN REACTION |
05:15 |
|
100 |
HUDRY Florian |
FRA |
INTERPRO CYCLING ACADEMY |
07:04 |
|
101 |
COURTEILLE Arnaud |
FRA |
FDJ NOUVELLE AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE |
07:18 |
|
102 |
BONUSI Raffaello |
ITA |
ANDRONI - SIDERMEC - BOTTECCHIA |
09:37 |
|
103 |
PALINI Andrea |
ITA |
ANDRONI - SIDERMEC - BOTTECCHIA |
09:37 |
|
104 |
FEILLU Romain |
FRA |
HP BTP - AUBER 93 |
09:37 |
|
105 |
BENFATTO Marco |
ITA |
ANDRONI - SIDERMEC - BOTTECCHIA |
09:37 |
|
106 |
EEKHOFF Nils |
NED |
DEVELOPMENT TEAM SUNWEB |
09:37 |
|
107 |
EINHAUS Frederik |
GER |
TEAM LOTTO - KERN HAUS |
09:37 |
|
108 |
BOKELOH Jonas |
GER |
AN POST CHAIN REACTION |
09:37 |
|
109 |
GERARD Arnaud |
FRA |
FORTUNEO - VITAL CONCEPT |
09:37 |
|
110 |
GIRAUD Benjamin |
FRA |
DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM |
09:37 |
|
111 |
LAAS Martin |
EST |
DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM |
09:37 |
|
112 |
WALLAYS Jens |
BEL |
SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE |
09:37 |
|
113 |
BOSSIS Tom |
FRA |
INTERPRO CYCLING ACADEMY |
12:57 |
|
114 |
VANBILSEN Kenneth |
BEL |
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS |
14:55 |
|
115 |
VAN STAEYEN Michaël |
BEL |
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS |
14:55 |
|
116 |
JAUN Lukas |
SUI |
ROTH - AKROS |
14:55 |
|
117 |
MANZIN Lorrenzo |
FRA |
FDJ NOUVELLE AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE |
17:15 |
|
118 |
SARREAU Marc |
FRA |
FDJ NOUVELLE AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE |
17:15 |
|
119 |
AMADORI Julien |
FRA |
INTERPRO CYCLING ACADEMY |
21:54 |
|
120 |
JUAN JOSE AMADOR CASTAÑO |
COL |
MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM |
21:54 |
|
DNF |
MCLAY Daniel |
GBR |
FORTUNEO - VITAL CONCEPT |
|
|
DNF |
VERMEULEN Emiel |
BEL |
ROUBAIX - LILLE METROPOLE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gesamtergebnis nach der 2. Etappe |
|
|
PLZ |
NAME/VORNAME |
NAT |
TEAM |
ZEIT/RÜCKSTAND |
|
1 |
VAN DER POEL Mathieu |
NED |
BEOBANK - CORENDON |
09:00:52 |
|
2 |
LE BON Johan |
FRA |
FDJ NOUVELLE AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE |
00:01 |
|
3 |
VENTURINI Clement |
FRA |
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS |
00:09 |
|
4 |
Andrea vendrame |
ITA |
ANDRONI - SIDERMEC - BOTTECCHIA |
00:13 |
|
5 |
HOULE Hugo |
CAN |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
00:20 |
|
6 |
DASSONVILLE Flavien |
FRA |
HP BTP - AUBER 93 |
00:21 |
|
7 |
VILELA Ricardo |
POR |
MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM |
00:22 |
|
8 |
JEREMY CABOT |
FRA |
ROUBAIX - LILLE METROPOLE |
00:24 |
|
9 |
MEISEN Marcel |
GER |
BEOBANK - CORENDON |
00:25 |
|
10 |
LIENHARD Fabian |
SUI |
TEAM VORARLBERG |
00:27 |
|
11 |
TRONET Steven |
FRA |
ARMEE DE TERRE |
00:27 |
|
12 |
CALMEJANE Lilian |
FRA |
DIRECT ENERGIE |
00:28 |
|
13 |
SENECHAL Florian |
FRA |
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS |
00:32 |
|
14 |
LIETAER Eliot |
BEL |
SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE |
00:32 |
|
15 |
TOUZE Fabien |
FRA |
HP BTP - AUBER 93 |
00:33 |
|
16 |
DE GENDT Aime |
BEL |
SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE |
00:34 |
|
17 |
REIS Rafael |
POR |
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA |
00:35 |
|
18 |
MAIKIN Roman |
RUS |
GAZPROM - RUSVELO |
00:39 |
|
19 |
ZEPUNTKE Ruben |
GER |
DEVELOPMENT TEAM SUNWEB |
00:39 |
|
20 |
GUILLEMOIS Romain |
FRA |
DIRECT ENERGIE |
00:40 |
|
21 |
PICHON Laurent |
FRA |
FORTUNEO - VITAL CONCEPT |
00:46 |
|
22 |
LEVEAU Jérémy |
FRA |
ROUBAIX - LILLE METROPOLE |
00:47 |
|
23 |
REMY DI GREGORIO |
FRA |
DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM |
00:49 |
|
24 |
STÜSSI Colin Chris |
SUI |
ROTH - AKROS |
00:50 |
|
25 |
GOOS Marc |
NED |
DEVELOPMENT TEAM SUNWEB |
00:52 |
|
26 |
GOUAULT Pierre |
FRA |
HP BTP - AUBER 93 |
00:55 |
|
27 |
PICHOT Alexandre |
FRA |
DIRECT ENERGIE |
00:57 |
|
28 |
RIBLON Christophe |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
01:00 |
|
29 |
SERGIO ANDRES HIGUITA GARCIA |
COL |
MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM |
01:01 |
|
30 |
VERMEERSCH Gianni |
BEL |
BEOBANK - CORENDON |
01:01 |
|
31 |
BERNARDO ALBEIRO SUAZA ARANGO |
COL |
MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM |
01:04 |
|
32 |
VAN DER POEL David |
NED |
BEOBANK - CORENDON |
01:05 |
|
33 |
FERRARI BARCELO Fabricio |
URU |
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA |
01:06 |
|
34 |
MOBACH Jarno |
NED |
DEVELOPMENT TEAM SUNWEB |
01:07 |
|
35 |
PACIONI Luca |
ITA |
ANDRONI - SIDERMEC - BOTTECCHIA |
01:13 |
|
36 |
MAINARD Jerome |
FRA |
ARMEE DE TERRE |
01:18 |
|
37 |
SIERRA SANCHEZ Yecid Arturo |
COL |
MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM |
01:21 |
|
38 |
JAKIN Alo |
EST |
HP BTP - AUBER 93 |
01:32 |
|
39 |
VACHON Florian |
FRA |
FORTUNEO - VITAL CONCEPT |
01:50 |
|
40 |
DE VYLDER Lindsay |
BEL |
SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE |
01:56 |
|
41 |
OIEN Justin |
USA |
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA |
01:57 |
|
42 |
Christophe Noppe |
BEL |
SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE |
01:57 |
|
43 |
MARTINEZ Yannick |
FRA |
DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM |
02:00 |
|
44 |
GUYOT Yann |
FRA |
ARMEE DE TERRE |
02:01 |
|
45 |
KANTER Max |
GER |
DEVELOPMENT TEAM SUNWEB |
02:05 |
|
46 |
GOUGH Regan |
NZL |
AN POST CHAIN REACTION |
02:07 |
|
47 |
OVECHKIN Artem |
RUS |
GAZPROM - RUSVELO |
02:12 |
|
48 |
ROHDE Leon R. |
GER |
DEVELOPMENT TEAM SUNWEB |
02:16 |
|
49 |
SALOMEIN Jarl |
BEL |
SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE |
02:18 |
|
50 |
HOLST ENGER Sondre |
NOR |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
02:20 |
|
51 |
MAS BONET Luis Guillermo |
ESP |
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA |
02:21 |
|
52 |
ERSHOV Artur |
RUS |
GAZPROM - RUSVELO |
02:32 |
|
53 |
SCHIR Thery |
SUI |
TEAM VORARLBERG |
02:33 |
|
54 |
CORNU Jeremy |
FRA |
DIRECT ENERGIE |
02:37 |
|
55 |
GAVAZZI Francesco |
ITA |
ANDRONI - SIDERMEC - BOTTECCHIA |
02:38 |
|
56 |
ZURITA MARTINEZ Francesc |
ESP |
TEAM VORARLBERG |
02:46 |
|
57 |
WALSLEBEN Philipp |
GER |
BEOBANK - CORENDON |
02:47 |
|
58 |
BAGDONAS Gediminas |
LTU |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
03:05 |
|
59 |
MALDONADO Anthony |
FRA |
HP BTP - AUBER 93 |
03:22 |
|
60 |
NIKOLAEV Sergey |
RUS |
GAZPROM - RUSVELO |
03:25 |
|
61 |
GENE Yohann |
FRA |
DIRECT ENERGIE |
03:37 |
|
62 |
LEVASSEUR Jordan |
FRA |
ARMEE DE TERRE |
03:49 |
|
63 |
ANTOMARCHI Julien |
FRA |
ROUBAIX - LILLE METROPOLE |
04:05 |
|
64 |
GARCIA SOSA Jhojan Orlando |
COL |
MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM |
04:08 |
|
65 |
RUTSCH Jonas |
GER |
TEAM LOTTO - KERN HAUS |
04:47 |
|
66 |
LÜSCHER Damian |
SUI |
ROTH - AKROS |
05:00 |
|
67 |
DUCULTY Bastien |
FRA |
ARMEE DE TERRE |
05:02 |
|
68 |
CALLEEUW Joeri |
BEL |
ROUBAIX - LILLE METROPOLE |
05:07 |
|
69 |
SAEZ BENITO Hector |
ESP |
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA |
05:08 |
|
70 |
DENZ Nico |
GER |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
05:22 |
|
71 |
DANIEL Maxime |
FRA |
FORTUNEO - VITAL CONCEPT |
05:38 |
|
72 |
ROUX Anthony |
FRA |
FDJ NOUVELLE AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE |
05:38 |
|
73 |
SMUKULIS Gatis |
LAT |
DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM |
05:48 |
|
74 |
PAGE Dylan |
SUI |
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA |
05:50 |
|
75 |
LANG Pirmin |
SUI |
ROTH - AKROS |
05:51 |
|
76 |
VICHOT Arthur |
FRA |
FDJ NOUVELLE AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE |
06:13 |
|
77 |
BAUM Lukas |
GER |
TEAM LOTTO - KERN HAUS |
06:25 |
|
78 |
YOSHIDA Yuto |
JPN |
INTERPRO CYCLING ACADEMY |
06:26 |
|
79 |
SOLOMENNIKOV Andrei |
RUS |
GAZPROM - RUSVELO |
06:41 |
|
80 |
BOEV Igor |
RUS |
GAZPROM - RUSVELO |
06:49 |
|
81 |
STEWART Mark |
GBR |
AN POST CHAIN REACTION |
06:53 |
|
82 |
TURGIS Jimmy |
FRA |
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS |
07:42 |
|
83 |
ROSTOLLAN Thomas |
FRA |
ARMEE DE TERRE |
07:43 |
|
84 |
REUTIMANN Matthias |
SUI |
ROTH - AKROS |
07:50 |
|
85 |
HARDY Romain |
FRA |
FORTUNEO - VITAL CONCEPT |
08:11 |
|
86 |
LE TURNIER Mathias |
FRA |
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS |
08:20 |
|
87 |
SEYNAEVE Lander |
BEL |
ROUBAIX - LILLE METROPOLE |
08:23 |
|
88 |
THALMANN Roland |
SUI |
ROTH - AKROS |
08:31 |
|
89 |
JAMIESON Adam |
CAN |
AN POST CHAIN REACTION |
09:31 |
|
90 |
EEKHOFF Nils |
NED |
DEVELOPMENT TEAM SUNWEB |
10:03 |
|
91 |
PALINI Andrea |
ITA |
ANDRONI - SIDERMEC - BOTTECCHIA |
10:12 |
|
92 |
MEEUSEN Tom |
BEL |
BEOBANK - CORENDON |
10:15 |
|
93 |
GIRAUD Benjamin |
FRA |
DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM |
10:49 |
|
94 |
BENFATTO Marco |
ITA |
ANDRONI - SIDERMEC - BOTTECCHIA |
11:15 |
|
95 |
DER Zolt |
HUN |
TEAM VORARLBERG |
12:04 |
|
96 |
KUCHER Michael |
AUT |
TEAM VORARLBERG |
12:12 |
|
97 |
SCOTT Jacob |
GBR |
AN POST CHAIN REACTION |
12:17 |
|
98 |
MIZUNO Kyohei |
JPN |
INTERPRO CYCLING ACADEMY |
12:29 |
|
99 |
HENN Luca |
GER |
TEAM LOTTO - KERN HAUS |
12:36 |
|
100 |
BONUSI Raffaello |
ITA |
ANDRONI - SIDERMEC - BOTTECCHIA |
13:54 |
|
101 |
JEANDESBOZ Fabrice |
FRA |
DIRECT ENERGIE |
14:06 |
|
102 |
STRITZINGER Joshua |
GER |
TEAM LOTTO - KERN HAUS |
14:12 |
|
103 |
GERARD Arnaud |
FRA |
FORTUNEO - VITAL CONCEPT |
16:13 |
|
104 |
WALLAYS Jens |
BEL |
SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE |
16:23 |
|
105 |
HUDRY Florian |
FRA |
INTERPRO CYCLING ACADEMY |
16:27 |
|
106 |
BOKELOH Jonas |
GER |
AN POST CHAIN REACTION |
16:39 |
|
107 |
LAAS Martin |
EST |
DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM |
16:40 |
|
108 |
EINHAUS Frederik |
GER |
TEAM LOTTO - KERN HAUS |
16:52 |
|
109 |
BRAUN Julian |
GER |
TEAM LOTTO - KERN HAUS |
17:01 |
|
110 |
SARREAU Marc |
FRA |
FDJ NOUVELLE AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE |
18:20 |
|
111 |
VAN STAEYEN Michaël |
BEL |
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS |
18:23 |
|
112 |
VANBILSEN Kenneth |
BEL |
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS |
18:54 |
|
113 |
COURTEILLE Arnaud |
FRA |
FDJ NOUVELLE AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE |
19:13 |
|
114 |
BOSSIS Tom |
FRA |
INTERPRO CYCLING ACADEMY |
20:03 |
|
115 |
FEILLU Romain |
FRA |
HP BTP - AUBER 93 |
21:13 |
|
116 |
JAUN Lukas |
SUI |
ROTH - AKROS |
21:49 |
|
117 |
MANZIN Lorrenzo |
FRA |
FDJ NOUVELLE AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE |
23:55 |
|
118 |
JÄGER Patrick |
AUT |
TEAM VORARLBERG |
24:00 |
|
119 |
JUAN JOSE AMADOR CASTAÑO |
COL |
MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM |
26:07 |
|
120 |
AMADORI Julien |
FRA |
INTERPRO CYCLING ACADEMY |
33:41 |
|